Poly Sorbate 80 Size:1KG VAPOUR PRESSURE: NO DATA AVAILABLE
Description
VAPOUR PRESSURE: NO DATA AVAILABLE
It is a potent medicine for treating skin disorders such as psoriasis
Excellent texturizer and filler with thickening properties useful for skin and hair care products
also known as multani Mitti
often referred to as pink clay
Poly Sorbate 80 Size:1KG VAPOUR PRESSURE: NO DATA AVAILABLEDESCRIPTION INCI: Polysorbate 80 Appearance: Yellow Liquid Alternate Names Tween 80, Polyoxyethylene [80] Sorbitan Monooleate purity: 99% TYPE: Surfactant Polysorbate 80 is extracted by chemical processes from the sweet fruits like apples, pears, peaches, and prunes, this surfactant is used in cosmetics, personal care Polysorbate 80 is used to disperse oils evenly so they do not separate in shampoos, conditioners, face washes, lipsticks, etc. It works
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
























